Spring 2019 Awards : A to Z by Name
Sunday Sunday
24th March 2019 31st March 2019
Grades Time Distance Time
Emilia Abery wsg1 5:30 100 5:30
Samuel Akerman wsg5 5:30 ts1500 7:00
Thomas Akerman wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
Aqidah Akhtar wsg2 6:00 400 5:30
Naadirah Akhtar wsg4 5:30 400 5:30
Katie Albon Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Emily Allman-Ward wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Maeve Allott wsg6 6:00 ts1500 7:00
Emilie Ball wsg5 5:30 ts30 6:00
Jessica Ball wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
James Bangs -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Maddie Barker dkg1 6:00 nd 6:00
Cooper Barnes -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Isabelle Barnes -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ivan Barnes Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Joseph Bennett -- Lesson 6:30 200 6:30
Honor Bentley wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Jasper Bentley wsg2 6:00 15 6:30
Rufus Bentley -- Lesson 6:30 10 6:30
Freddie Bishop wsg1 5:30 25 5:30
Lilly Bishop wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
Ernie Bloomfield dkg2 6:00 5 6:00
Daniel Alexander Boar -- Lesson 6:30 200 6:00
James William Boar -- Lesson 6:30 600 6:00
George Brady -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Oliver Brady -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
William Brady -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Eleanor Brown dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Evelyn Brown wsg2 6:00 100 6:30
Larissa Brown wsg4 6:30 1000 6:30
Mia Brown wsg4 6:00 ts30 6:00
Oliver Brown wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
Adam Bungay wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Lexi Burke -- Lesson 5:30 100 6:00
Mae Bushby-Jackson wsg5 5:30 ts1500 7:00
Jacob Cadden wsg6 6:00 ts1500 7:00
Niamh Cadden wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Freya Carey wsg5 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Isha Chand wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Anya Channer -- Lesson 6:30 600 6:30
Harry Charters wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Christopher Chikaura -- Lesson 6:30 20 6:00
Daniel Chikaura -- Lesson 6:30 20 6:00
Molly Cooper -- Lesson 5:30 200 5:30
Beth Cornwell wsg2 6:00 400 6:30
Aoife Costa -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ciara Costa -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Catherine Coull wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
William Coull -- Lesson 5:30 100 5:30
Maisie Crudgington wsg1 5:30 15 5:30
George Cuthbert wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Henry Cuthbert wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:30
Sophie Czech wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Zachary Czech wsg4 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Martha Davies-Dear wsg2 6:00 100 6:00
Violet Davies-Dear -- Lesson 6:00 15 6:00
Annabel Davies -- Lesson 6:30 400 6:30
Emily Dockerty wsg3 5:30 600 6:00
Evie Dockerty wsg3 5:30 600 6:00
Verity Earp wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Braya Emery-Oakes wsg4 5:30 1000 6:00
Joseph English wsg4 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Alfie Etra dkg1 5:30 nd 5:30
Aoife Fallon-Cotton wsg5 6:30 ts30 6:00
Ashleigh Fenton CStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Taylor Fenton Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Aayush Flora -- Lesson 6:30 50 5:30
Ethan Flynn wsg4 6:00 1000 6:00
Imogen Flynn wsg4 6:30 800 6:30
Jayden Fox -- Lesson 5:30 10 5:30
Jasmine Francis CStart 7:00 ts30 6:30
Oskar Francis -- Lesson 6:30 400 6:30
Imogen Fraser-Williams PCStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Monty Fraser-Williams -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ellie Freeman -- Lesson 6:00 20 6:00
Lara Fynes-Clinton wsg5 6:30 nd 6:30
Amy Gibbens wsg5 6:30 ts1500 7:00
James Gibbens wsg5 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Darcey Gibson wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Francesca Gibson -- Lesson 5:30 200 6:00
Michael Gollan dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Charlotte Goulter wsg3 6:30 800 6:30
Finley Goulter wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:30
Patrick Goulter wsg4 6:30 800 6:30
Luca Graham -- Lesson 5:30 10 5:30
Elsie Gregson wsg4 6:00 800 6:00
Florrie Gregson wsg1 6:00 20 6:00
Christopher Guilherme dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Thomas Gunnell -- Lesson 6:30 100 5:30
Joseph Hales wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:30
Toby Hales wsg5 5:30 800 5:30
William Hales -- Lesson 5:30 600 6:00
Olivia Hall -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Liliane Hanks dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Dylan Hann -- Lesson 5:30 15 5:30
George Hardy wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:00
Joanna Hardy wsg1 6:00 100 6:00
Mia Hart-Smith wsg5 6:30 ts30 6:00
Sam Hart-Smith wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:30
Stanley Hayes wsg4 5:30 1000 6:00
Lucas Hill wsg5 6:30 ts30 6:00
Emily Hinde wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Jasmine Hogg wsg5 6:30 ts30 6:30
Thomas Hogg wsg4 6:00 ts30 6:30
Ella Holm Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Jonah Holm wsg5 5:30 ts30 5:30
Elwen Holt wsg2 6:00 400 5:30
Jessica Hooper wsg5 6:30 ts30 6:00
Phoebe Hooper -- Lesson 6:30 200 6:00
John Lorenzo Horne wsg4 5:30 ts30 5:30
Reuben Hunnibell dkg1 6:00 nd 6:00
Lola Hunt dkg3 5:30 5 5:30
Joseph Ince -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
James Jackson wsg5 6:30 ts30 6:30
Jorja Jackson wsg6 6:00 ts1500 7:00
Ieuan James wsg2 6:00 400 6:30
Rhiannon James wsg4 6:30 800 6:30
Khavan Jansz wsg4 5:30 800 6:00
Felipe Jesalva Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Mateo Jesalva -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Jasper Johnson wsg1 6:00 nd 6:00
Oscar Johnson wsg3 5:30 nd 6:00
Esha Kambo wsg2 6:00 nd 5:30
Ruby Kambo wsg3 5:30 600 5:30
Anya Kaur Badeshia wsg5 6:00 ts30 5:30
Henry Keel dkg1 6:00 nd 6:00
Charlotte Kenny wsg5 6:00 ts30 5:30
Owen Kenny wsg2 6:00 100 5:30
Emily Knox dkg2 5:30 5 5:30
Isla Knox dkg2 5:30 5 5:30
Jessica Knox dkg2 5:30 5 5:30
Toby Knox dkg1 5:30 nd 5:30
Barak Lancaster wsg4 6:00 800 6:00
Ophir Lancaster CStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Holly Long -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Jamie Long Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Chloe Major wsg4 5:30 1000 5:30
Ella Major wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:30
Belinda Malinovskis wsg2 6:00 100 6:30
Katie Martin -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Felicity Massie -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Sofia-Maria Mateciuc wsg1 5:30 15 5:30
Eva McCabe -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Hannah McCabe -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Isabelle McCrudden -- Lesson 5:30 400 5:30
Finn McHugh wsg4 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Lewis McKay dkg3 6:30 5 6:30
Katie Millhouse wsg6 6:00 ts1500 7:00
Oliver Millhouse wsg1 6:00 100 6:30
Hazel Rose Monks wsg5 6:00 ts30 5:30
Elikya Mpanumpanu -- Lesson 6:30 15 6:30
Sanjola Mpanumpanu wsg1 6:00 15 6:30
Alicja Mucha wsg2 6:00 600 6:00
Cian Murton -- Lesson 6:30 20 6:30
John Mynott wsg4 6:00 ts30 6:00
Lydia Mynott wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Tashen Naidoo wsg4 6:00 1000 5:30
Ashwin Natarajan dkg4 6:00 nd 6:00
Holly Neal Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Emilia Oikonomou wsg2 6:00 200 5:30
Cameron Painter wsg4 5:30 800 6:00
Elise Palmer -- Lesson 6:30 600 6:30
Lacey Palmer -- Lesson 6:30 800 6:30
Mason Palmer wsg5 6:00 800 5:30
Reese Paynton wsg4 6:00 ts30 5:30
Tilly-Marie Pigram wsg6 6:00 ts1500 7:00
Alison Pond Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Carolyn Pond Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Matthew Pridmore -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
James Pykerman -- Lesson 5:30 200 5:30
Luke Pykerman dkg3 5:30 5 5:30
Zara Pykerman -- Lesson 5:30 100 5:30
Adrian Ramos-Valencia dkg3 6:00 10 6:00
Daniel Ramos-Valencia dkg1 6:00 nd 6:00
Lucy Ranson -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Holly Relf dkg3 6:30 50 6:30
Luke Relf wsg3 6:30 600 6:00
Erin Richards -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Sean Richards CStart 7:00 ts30 6:30
Leo Roberts wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:30
Lucy Robertson wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:30
Toby Robertson wsg4 6:30 600 6:00
Eithne Robinson dkg1 6:00 nd 6:00
Emily Robinson wsg4 6:00 800 6:00
Grace Robinson wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:30
Lucas Robinson wsg4 6:30 nd 6:30
Max Robinson dkg2 6:00 nd 6:00
Elizabeth Robson wsg6 6:00 ts1500 7:00
Matthew Robson Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Dylan Ryan wsg2 6:00 400 5:30
Ethan Ryan wsg4 6:00 1000 5:30
Gurmukh Sandhu wsg1 5:30 15 5:30
Hargun Sandhu -- Lesson 5:30 200 5:30
Alfie Scaplehorn Rescue 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Evie Scaplehorn wsg4 6:00 ts30 6:00
Jude Scott dkg2 6:30 5 6:30
Ridley Sharp -- Lesson 6:00 15 6:00
Willow Sharp wsg4 6:00 1000 6:00
Anika Shukla dkg2 5:30 5 5:30
Anjali Shukla wsg1 5:30 20 5:30
Dilan Singh Badeshia wsg5 6:00 ts30 6:00
Amelia Spinks -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Charlotte Spinks -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Thomas Spinks -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Ruby Streeter wsg4 6:00 800 6:00
Thea Streeter wsg1 6:00 15 6:00
Jake Thompson dkg4 6:30 10 6:30
Oliver Tiplady wsg3 6:30 800 6:30
Jake Titton wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:30
Max Titton wsg3 6:30 nd 6:30
Rebecca Twena -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
James Vickerstaffe wsg6 6:00 ts30 6:30
Matthew Vickerstaffe wsg4 6:00 ts30 6:00
Davide Virgillito dkg4 6:00 5 6:00
Gregorio Virgillito wsg3 5:30 400 5:30
David Waters -- Lesson 7:00 ts1500 7:00
Megan Wheatcroft -- Lesson 6:30 400 5:30
Maeya Williams PCStart 7:00 ts30 6:30
Sophia Williams wsg3 5:30 200 6:30
Felicity Wilson PCStart 7:00 ts1500 7:00
James-Clarke Worcester -- Lesson 6:30 200 6:30
Scarlett Wright dkg1 6:30 nd 6:30
Finlay Yates wsg5 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Lilia Yates wsg5 6:30 ts1500 7:00
Robert Young wsg4 6:30 400 6:30