Summer 2018 Awards : A to Z by Name
Sunday Tuesday Thursday Sunday
8th July 2018 10th July 2018 12th July 2018 15th July 2018
Grades Time Grades Time Distance Time Distance Time
Samuel Akerman wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Thomas Akerman wsg3 19:00 1000 07:00
Aqidah Akhtar -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:00
Naadirah Akhtar -- Lesson 19:30 100 19:00
Katie Albon Silver 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Emily Allman-Ward Bronze 20:00 600 19:00
Emilie Ball wsg3 19:00 400 19:00
Jessica Ball wsg4 19:30 800 19:00
James Bangs Gold 07:00 4000 07:00
Cooper Barnes Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Isabelle Barnes Bronze 20:00 Mile 07:00
Ivan Barnes Bronze 20:00 5000 07:00
Joseph Bennett -- Lesson 19:20 50 19:20
Honor Bentley Bronze 20:00 nd 07:00
Jasper Bentley dkg3 19:40 10 19:40
Rufus Bentley -- Lesson 19:40 10 19:40
Freddie Bishop -- Lesson 19:20 15 19:20
Lilly Bishop -- Lesson 19:00 1000 07:00
Ernie Bloomfield dkg2 19:00 5 19:00
Daniel Alexander Boar wsg1 19:00 50 19:20
James William Boar -- Lesson 19:30 400 19:00
George Brady Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Oliver Brady Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
William Brady Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Eloise Brown Silver 07:00 3000 07:00
Evelyn Brown wsg1 19:00 50 19:20
Grace Brown -- Lesson 19:30 15 19:00
Isabella Brown -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:00
Larissa Brown wsg3 19:00 800 19:00
Mia Brown -- Lesson 19:00 1000 07:00
Oliver Brown wsg3 19:00 nd 19:00
Sophia Brown Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Adam Bungay Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Lexi Burke wsg2 19:00 100 19:00
Mae Bushby-Jackson Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Jacob Cadden Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Niamh Cadden wsg4 19:30 600 19:00
Freya Carey Silver 07:00 4000 07:00
Isha Chand Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Lily-Rose Chandler Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Anya Channer wsg2 19:00 50 19:40
Harry Charters -- Lesson 19:00 800 19:00
Christopher Chikaura -- Lesson 19:20 10 19:20
Daniel Chikaura -- Lesson 19:20 15 19:20
Sienna Comparetto -- Lesson 19:00 15 19:00
Molly Cooper wsg2 19:00 50 19:40
Beth Cornwell -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:00
Aoife Costa Honours 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Ciara Costa Honours P2 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Catherine Coull wsg3 19:00 400 19:00
William Coull wsg2 19:00 50 19:40
Maisie Crudgington -- Lesson 19:00 5 19:00
George Cuthbert wsg4 19:30 3000 07:00
Henry Cuthbert Bronze 20:00 ts1500 20:00
Sophie Czech wsg3 19:00 nd 19:00
Zachary Czech wsg4 19:30 1000 07:00
Annabel Davies -- Lesson 19:30 15 19:00
Martha Davies-Dear -- Lesson 19:30 50 19:20
Violet Davies-Dear dkg3 19:20 5 19:20
Amy deNooijer wsg4 19:30 3000 07:00
Emily Dockerty -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:30
Evie Dockerty -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:30
Lily Dockerty wsg4 19:30 1000 07:00
Alfie Downing -- Lesson 19:00 800 19:00
Rhiannon Downing Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Verity Earp Silver 07:00 4000 07:00
Braya Emery-Oakes wsg3 19:00 1000 07:00
Aoife Fallon-Cotton wsg4 19:30 800 19:00
Ashleigh Fenton Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Taylor Fenton Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Aayush Flora -- Lesson 19:20 15 19:20
Ethan Flynn wsg3 19:00 1000 07:00
Imogen Flynn wsg3 19:00 800 19:00
Jayden Fox dkg3 19:00 5 19:00
Jasmine Francis Silver 07:00 3000 07:00
Oskar Francis -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:30
Imogen Fraser-Williams Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Monty Fraser-Williams Gold 07:00 3000 07:00
Ellie Freeman dkg3 19:20 5 19:20
Lara Fynes-Clinton Bronze 20:00 nd 19:00
Beth Gardner Gold 07:00 Mile 07:00
Amy Gibbens Silver 07:00 4000 07:00
James Gibbens wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Charlotte Goulter wsg2 19:00 50 19:40
Finley Goulter wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Patrick Goulter -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:30
Luca Graham dkg3 19:00 5 19:00
Elsie Gregson wsg3 19:00 nd 19:00
Florrie Gregson dkg3 19:20 5 19:20
Thomas Gunnell -- Lesson 19:00 10 19:00
Toby Hales Bronze 20:00 600 19:00
William Hales -- Lesson 19:30 100 19:00
Natasha Hall -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:30
Olivia Hall Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Dylan Hann dkg3 19:00 10 19:00
George Hardy Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Joanna Hardy dkg1 19:40 nd 19:40
Mia Hart-Smith wsg3 19:00 1500 07:00
Sam Hart-Smith wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Stanley Hayes -- Lesson 19:00 800 19:00
Albi Hayter dkg3 19:20 5 19:20
Madison Hayter wsg1 19:00 50 19:20
Emily Hinde wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Jasmine Hogg wsg4 19:30 1000 07:00
Thomas Hogg wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Ella Holm Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Jonah Holm wsg4 19:30 2000 07:00
Levi Holm Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Elwen Holt -- Lesson 19:30 400 19:00
Jessica Hooper wsg4 19:30 800 19:00
Phoebe Hooper -- Lesson 19:30 100 19:00
John Lorenzo Horne wsg3 19:00 800 19:00
Lola Hunt dkg2 19:00 nd 19:00
Joseph Ince Honours 07:00 ts1500 20:00
James Jackson Bronze 20:00 800 19:00
Jorja Jackson Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Ieuan James wsg1 19:00 50 19:20
Rhiannon James wsg3 19:00 600 19:00
Khavan Jansz -- Lesson 19:00 600 19:00
Connie Jenkins -- Lesson 19:00 800 19:00
Felipe Jesalva Gold 07:00 5000 07:00
Mateo Jesalva Honours 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Esha Kambo wsg1 19:00 nd 19:00
Ruby Kambo wsg1 19:00 nd 19:00
Anya Kaur Badeshia Bronze 20:00 2000 07:00
Rusham Kaur Bronze 20:00 400 19:00
Charlotte Kenny wsg4 19:30 800 19:00
Owen Kenny -- Lesson 19:30 25 19:00
Barak Lancaster wsg3 19:00 800 19:00
Ophir Lancaster Silver 07:00 3000 07:00
Emilie LeBreuilly wsg1 19:00 50 19:20
Holly Long Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Jamie Long Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Chloe Major -- Lesson 19:00 800 19:00
Ella Major Silver 07:00 4000 07:00
Belinda Malinovskis dkg3 19:40 nd 19:40
Julia Marshall Silver 07:00 1500 07:00
Katie Martin Honours P2 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Felicity Massie Silver 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Jennifer Mastalerczyk Bronze 20:00 2000 07:00
Marvin Mastalerczyk wsg3 19:00 1500 07:00
Sofia-Maria Mateciuc dkg1 19:20 nd 19:20
Gracie May wsg1 19:00 10 19:00
Eva McCabe PS 1 20:30 ts1500 20:00
Hannah McCabe Honours 07:00 Mile 07:00
Isabelle McCrudden wsg2 19:00 200 19:00
Lewis McKay dkg2 19:40 5 19:40
Katie Millhouse Bronze 20:00 nd 07:00
Hazel Rose Monks Bronze 20:00 1000 07:00
Elikya Mpanumpanu dkg4 19:40 10 19:40
Sanjola Mpanumpanu dkg2 19:40 5 19:40
Aleksander Mucha Bronze 20:00 3000 07:00
Alicja Mucha wsg2 19:00 200 19:00
Cian Murton wsg1 19:00 10 19:00
John Mynott -- Lesson 19:00 1000 07:00
Lydia Mynott wsg4 19:30 1000 07:00
Tashen Naidoo wsg3 19:00 800 19:00
Holly Neal Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Emilia Oikonomou -- Lesson 19:30 50 19:20
Joel Overton Silver 07:00 1500 07:00
Cameron Painter wsg3 19:00 600 19:00
Elise Palmer -- Lesson 19:30 400 19:00
Lacey Palmer -- Lesson 19:30 600 19:00
Mason Palmer -- Lesson 19:00 600 19:00
Reese Paynton wsg3 19:00 nd 19:00
Tilly-Marie Pigram Silver 07:00 1500 07:00
Alison Pond Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Carolyn Pond Gold 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Joseph Price Gold 07:00 4000 07:00
Paul Price Bronze 20:00 4000 07:00
Matthew Pridmore Honours 07:00 ts1500 20:00
James Pykerman -- Lesson 19:30 50 19:40
Luke Pykerman dkg2 19:00 5 19:00
Zara Pykerman wsg2 19:00 50 19:40
Adrian Ramos-Valencia dkg2 19:00 5 19:00
Lucy Ranson Gold 07:00 2000 07:00
Holly Relf dkg2 19:00 10 19:00
Luke Relf -- Lesson 19:30 400 19:00
Erin Richards Honours 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Sean Richards Silver 07:00 3000 07:00
Leo Roberts Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Phoebe Roberts Bronze 20:00 600 19:00
Lucy Robertson Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Toby Robertson -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:00
Emily Robinson wsg3 19:00 nd 19:00
Grace Robinson Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Elizabeth Robson Silver 07:00 1500 07:00
Matthew Robson Silver 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Ethan Ryan wsg4 19:30 1000 07:00
Gurmukh Sandhu -- Lesson 19:20 10 19:20
Hargun Sandhu wsg2 19:00 100 19:00
Alfie Scaplehorn Silver 07:00 1500 07:00
Evie Scaplehorn wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Ridley Sharp dkg2 19:20 5 19:20
Willow Sharp wsg2 19:00 400 19:00
Patrick Shergold Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Anika Shukla dkg1 19:00 nd 19:00
Anjali Shukla -- Lesson 19:00 10 19:00
Dilan Singh Badeshia Bronze 20:00 4000 07:00
Cerian Sissons -- Lesson 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Amelia Spinks PS 1 20:30 ts1500 20:00
Charlotte Spinks -- Lesson 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Thomas Spinks Honours 07:00 4000 07:00
Elliot Sprawson -- Lesson 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Ruby Streeter -- Lesson 19:00 600 19:00
Thea Streeter dkg3 19:00 10 19:00
Scarlet Ty Tang Bronze 20:00 2000 07:00
Jake Thompson dkg1 19:40 nd 19:40
Mylee Thorpe -- Lesson 19:30 200 19:30
Oliver Tiplady wsg2 19:00 600 19:00
Sophie Tiplady Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Jake Titton Bronze 20:00 600 19:00
Rebecca Twena PS 2 20:30 ts1500 20:00
James Vickerstaffe Bronze 20:00 1500 07:00
Matthew Vickerstaffe -- Lesson 19:00 1500 07:00
Davide Virgillito dkg3 19:40 5 19:40
Gregorio Virgillito wsg2 19:00 200 19:30
David Waters Honours 07:00 ts1500 20:00
Megan Wheatcroft wsg2 19:00 50 19:40
Maeya Williams Silver 07:00 3000 07:00
Sophia Williams -- Lesson 19:30 100 19:00
Felicity Wilson Bronze 20:00 4000 07:00
James-Clarke Worcester -- Lesson 19:30 100 19:00
Finlay Yates wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Lilia Yates wsg4 19:30 1500 07:00
Robert Young wsg3 19:00 100 19:00
last updated 25th June 2018