Autumn 2018 Awards : A to Z by Name
Sunday Sunday
25th November 2018 2nd December 2018
Grades Time Distance Time
Emilia Abery dkg1 18:30 nd 18:30
Samuel Akerman CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Thomas Akerman wsg4 17:30 1000 18:30
Aqidah Akhtar -- Lesson 18:00 200 18:00
Naadirah Akhtar wsg3 18:30 100 18:00
Katie Albon CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Emily Allman-Ward -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 17:30
Emilie Ball wsg4 17:30 ts30 17:30
Jessica Ball -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 17:30
James Bangs Rescue 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Cooper Barnes -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Isabelle Barnes -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Ivan Barnes CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Joseph Bennett wsg1 18:30 100 18:30
Honor Bentley wsg5 17:30 ts30 18:00
Jasper Bentley wsg1 18:30 15 18:30
Rufus Bentley -- Lesson 18:30 10 18:30
Freddie Bishop wsg1 17:30 25 17:30
Lilly Bishop -- Lesson 17:30 ts30 17:30
Ernie Bloomfield dkg2 17:30 5 17:30
Daniel Alexander Boar -- Lesson 18:00 50 18:00
James William Boar -- Lesson 17:30 400 18:00
George Brady Rescue 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Oliver Brady -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
William Brady -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Eloise Brown wsg5 17:30 ts30 18:00
Evelyn Brown -- Lesson 18:00 100 18:00
Larissa Brown -- Lesson 18:00 800 17:30
Mia Brown -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 17:30
Oliver Brown -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 17:30
Sophia Brown wsg5 17:30 ts30 18:00
Adam Bungay -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 17:30
Lexi Burke -- Lesson 18:30 100 18:00
Mae Bushby-Jackson CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Jacob Cadden CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Niamh Cadden -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 17:30
Freya Carey CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Isha Chand -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 17:30
Anya Channer -- Lesson 18:30 100 18:30
Harry Charters -- Lesson 18:00 1000 18:00
Christopher Chikaura wsg1 17:30 15 17:30
Daniel Chikaura wsg1 17:30 15 17:30
Sienna Comparetto wsg1 18:30 15 18:30
Molly Cooper wsg2 18:00 50 18:00
Beth Cornwell -- Lesson 18:00 200 18:30
Aoife Costa -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Ciara Costa -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Catherine Coull wsg4 17:30 ts30 17:30
William Coull -- Lesson 17:30 100 17:30
Maisie Crudgington -- Lesson 17:30 5 17:30
George Cuthbert -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 17:30
Henry Cuthbert CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Sophie Czech wsg3 17:30 nd 18:00
Zachary Czech CStart 19:00 1000 18:30
Annabel Davies -- Lesson 18:00 20 18:30
Martha Davies-Dear -- Lesson 18:00 100 18:30
Violet Davies-Dear dkg4 18:30 10 18:30
Emily Dockerty -- Lesson 17:30 400 18:00
Evie Dockerty -- Lesson 17:30 400 18:00
Lily Dockerty -- Lesson 18:00 1000 18:30
Alfie Downing wsg4 17:30 ts30 17:30
Verity Earp wsg5 17:30 ts30 18:00
Braya Emery-Oakes -- Lesson 17:30 1000 17:30
Aoife Fallon-Cotton wsg5 17:30 800 18:30
Ashleigh Fenton PCStart 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Taylor Fenton CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Aayush Flora wsg1 17:30 20 17:30
Ethan Flynn -- Lesson 18:00 1000 17:30
Imogen Flynn -- Lesson 18:00 800 18:00
Jayden Fox dkg4 18:00 5 18:00
Jasmine Francis PCStart 18:30 ts30 18:30
Oskar Francis -- Lesson 18:30 400 18:00
Imogen Fraser-Williams PCStart 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Monty Fraser-Williams -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Ellie Freeman dkg4 18:00 15 18:00
Lara Fynes-Clinton -- Lesson 18:00 nd 18:00
Amy Gibbens CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
James Gibbens CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Darcey Gibson wsg4 18:30 50 17:30
Francesca Gibson wsg2 18:00 10 18:00
Charlotte Goulter -- Lesson 18:30 200 18:30
Finley Goulter CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Patrick Goulter wsg3 18:30 400 18:30
Luca Graham dkg4 17:30 5 17:30
Elsie Gregson -- Lesson 17:30 200 17:30
Florrie Gregson dkg3 17:30 5 17:30
Thomas Gunnell wsg1 17:30 25 17:30
Joseph Hales wsg6 18:00 ts30 18:30
Toby Hales -- Lesson 18:00 600 17:30
William Hales -- Lesson 18:30 100 18:00
Olivia Hall -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Dylan Hann dkg4 17:30 10 17:30
George Hardy wsg5 18:00 ts30 18:00
Joanna Hardy -- Lesson 18:30 nd 18:30
Mia Hart-Smith wsg4 17:30 ts30 17:30
Sam Hart-Smith CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Stanley Hayes -- Lesson 17:30 1000 17:30
Albi Hayter dkg3 18:00 5 18:00
Madison Hayter wsg1 18:30 50 18:00
Lucas Hill wsg4 18:30 nd 18:00
Emily Hinde wsg4 17:30 ts30 17:30
Jasmine Hogg wsg5 18:00 1000 18:30
Thomas Hogg CStart 19:00 ts30 18:00
Ella Holm Rescue 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Jonah Holm -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:00
Elwen Holt -- Lesson 18:00 400 18:00
Jessica Hooper -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:00
Phoebe Hooper -- Lesson 18:30 200 18:30
John Lorenzo Horne wsg3 17:30 ts30 17:30
Lola Hunt dkg2 18:00 nd 18:00
Joseph Ince -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
James Jackson -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:00
Jorja Jackson wsg5 18:00 ts30 18:00
Ieuan James -- Lesson 18:00 100 18:00
Rhiannon James -- Lesson 18:00 800 17:30
Khavan Jansz -- Lesson 17:30 600 17:30
Felipe Jesalva CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Mateo Jesalva -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Esha Kambo wsg1 17:30 nd 17:30
Ruby Kambo wsg2 18:00 nd 17:30
Anya Kaur Badeshia -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:00
Rusham Kaur -- Lesson 18:00 400 18:30
Charlotte Kenny -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:00
Owen Kenny -- Lesson 18:00 50 18:00
Emily Knox dkg1 18:00 nd 18:00
Isla Knox dkg1 18:00 nd 18:00
Jessica Knox dkg1 18:00 nd 18:00
Barak Lancaster -- Lesson 17:30 800 17:30
Ophir Lancaster PCStart 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Caleb Lindop wsg4 18:30 nd 18:30
Zoe Lindop dkg1 18:30 nd 18:30
Holly Long -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Jamie Long CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Chloe Major -- Lesson 18:00 1000 18:00
Ella Major CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Belinda Malinovskis wsg1 17:30 15 18:00
Katie Martin -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Felicity Massie -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Sofia-Maria Mateciuc dkg3 18:00 5 18:00
Eva McCabe -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Hannah McCabe -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Isabelle McCrudden -- Lesson 18:30 200 18:00
Lewis McKay dkg2 18:00 5 18:00
Katie Millhouse wsg5 18:00 ts30 18:00
Oliver Millhouse wsg1 17:30 nd 17:30
Hazel Rose Monks -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:00
Elikya Mpanumpanu wsg1 18:30 15 18:30
Sanjola Mpanumpanu dkg3 18:30 5 18:30
Aleksander Mucha -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:30
Alicja Mucha wsg2 18:00 400 18:30
Cian Murton wsg1 18:30 20 18:30
John Mynott -- Lesson 17:30 ts30 17:30
Lydia Mynott wsg4 17:30 ts30 17:30
Tashen Naidoo wsg3 17:30 800 18:00
Ashwin Natarajan dkg1 18:30 nd 18:30
Holly Neal CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Emilia Oikonomou -- Lesson 18:00 100 17:30
Joel Overton PCStart 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Cameron Painter -- Lesson 17:30 800 17:30
Elise Palmer -- Lesson 17:30 400 18:00
Lacey Palmer -- Lesson 17:30 600 17:30
Mason Palmer wsg4 17:30 600 17:30
Reese Paynton wsg4 18:30 ts30 17:30
Izabella Peet -- Lesson 19:00 20 18:30
Joshua Peet wsg1 18:30 50 18:30
Tilly-Marie Pigram CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Alison Pond CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Carolyn Pond Rescue 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Joseph Price wsg6 18:00 ts30 18:30
Paul Price -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:30
Matthew Pridmore -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
James Pykerman -- Lesson 17:30 50 18:00
Luke Pykerman dkg2 17:30 5 17:30
Zara Pykerman wsg2 18:00 50 18:00
Adrian Ramos-Valencia dkg2 17:30 5 17:30
Daniel Ramos-Valencia dkg1 17:30 nd 17:30
Lucy Ranson -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Holly Relf dkg3 18:30 10 18:30
Luke Relf wsg3 18:30 400 18:30
Erin Richards -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Sean Richards CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Leo Roberts CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Phoebe Roberts -- Lesson 18:00 800 18:00
Lucy Robertson wsg5 18:00 ts30 18:00
Toby Robertson wsg3 17:30 400 18:30
Emily Robinson wsg3 18:30 nd 18:30
Grace Robinson wsg5 18:30 ts30 18:30
Max Robinson dkg1 18:00 nd 18:00
Elizabeth Robson CStart 19:00 ts30 18:30
Matthew Robson CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Dylan Ryan wsg2 18:00 nd 18:30
Ethan Ryan wsg4 17:30 1000 18:30
Gurmukh Sandhu -- Lesson 18:00 10 18:00
Hargun Sandhu wsg2 18:00 100 18:00
Alfie Scaplehorn CStart 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Evie Scaplehorn wsg4 18:30 ts30 17:30
Jude Scott dkg1 18:30 nd 18:30
Ridley Sharp dkg4 17:30 10 17:30
Willow Sharp wsg3 17:30 400 18:30
Patrick Shergold wsg5 18:00 ts30 18:00
Anika Shukla dkg1 17:30 nd 17:30
Anjali Shukla -- Lesson 17:30 10 17:30
Dilan Singh Badeshia -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:00
Amelia Spinks -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Charlotte Spinks -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Thomas Spinks -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Ruby Streeter -- Lesson 17:30 600 17:30
Thea Streeter dkg4 17:30 10 17:30
Jake Thompson dkg3 18:30 10 18:30
Oliver Tiplady wsg3 18:30 800 18:00
Sophie Tiplady -- Lesson 18:00 ts30 18:00
Jake Titton wsg5 18:30 ts30 18:00
Max Titton wsg2 18:00 nd 18:30
Rebecca Twena -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
James Vickerstaffe wsg5 18:30 ts30 18:00
Matthew Vickerstaffe -- Lesson 17:30 ts30 17:30
Davide Virgillito dkg3 18:00 5 18:00
Gregorio Virgillito wsg2 18:00 200 18:00
David Waters -- Lesson 19:00 ts1500 19:00
Megan Wheatcroft wsg2 18:00 100 17:30
Maeya Williams wsg6 18:00 ts30 18:30
Sophia Williams -- Lesson 17:30 100 17:30
Felicity Wilson wsg6 18:00 ts30 18:30
James-Clarke Worcester -- Lesson 18:30 100 18:30
Scarlett Wright dkg1 18:30 nd 18:30
Finlay Yates wsg5 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Lilia Yates wsg5 18:30 ts1500 19:00
Robert Young -- Lesson 18:00 100 18:30